Thomas Mastery Charter Girls Varsity Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2020/2021 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Girls Varsity Track Mastery Charter Simon Gratz,Mastery Charter North-Pickett,Overbrook High School,Parkway West High School,Strawberry Mansion High School,Paul Robeson High School For Human Services,Carver High School of Engineering and Science Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Belmont Charter High School
Overbrook High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Pickett Mastery Charter
Parkway West High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Paul Robeson High School
Away Germantown Ave and Staub Ave, Philadelphia PA 19140 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Belmont Charter High School
Overbrook High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Pickett Mastery Charter
Parkway West High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
Paul Robeson High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Academy Charter School,Swenson A Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Constitution High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Constitution High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Paul Robeson High School For Human Services,Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School,Mastery Charter Simon Gratz,Tacony Academy Charter School,Tech Freire Charter School,Northeast High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Tacony Academy Charter
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
TECH Freire Charter
Paul Robeson High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Northeast High School
Away Germantown Ave and Staub Ave, Philadelphia PA 19140 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Tacony Academy Charter
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
TECH Freire Charter
Paul Robeson High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Northeast High School
Girls Varsity Track Olney High School,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Parkway West High School,Parkway Northwest High School,Mastery Charter North-Pickett,Mastery Charter Simon Gratz,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Parkway Northwest High School
Parkway West High School
Away Germantown Ave and Staub Ave, Philadelphia PA 19140 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Parkway Northwest High School
Parkway West High School
Girls Varsity Track Mastery Charter North-Pickett,Mastery Charter North - Shoemaker,Mastery Charter Simon Gratz,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter Conference Game Away Germantown Ave and Staub Ave, Philadelphia PA 19140 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,William L. Sayre High School,West Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,The Academy at Palumbo School,Tech Freire Charter School,Tacony Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
Pickett Mastery Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Central High School
Olney Charter High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
William W. Bodine High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Audenried Charter High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Frankford High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
Constitution High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Paul Robeson High School
West Philadelphia High School
TECH Freire Charter
William L. Sayre High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
South Philadelphia High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Academy at Palumbo
Tacony Academy Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Julia R. Masterman School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
Pickett Mastery Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Abraham Lincoln High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
Franklin Learning Center
George Washington High School
John Bartram High School
Central High School
Olney Charter High School
G.W. Carver Engineering & Science
William W. Bodine High School
Benjamin Franklin High School
Audenried Charter High School
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Frankford High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
Constitution High School
Simon Gratz Mastery Charter
Paul Robeson High School
West Philadelphia High School
TECH Freire Charter
William L. Sayre High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Science Leadership Academy
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
South Philadelphia High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Academy at Palumbo
Tacony Academy Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Northeast High School
Overbrook High School
Parkway West High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Roxborough High School
Samuel Fels High School
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Julia R. Masterman School
Girls Varsity Track John Bartram High School,Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School,The Academy at Palumbo School,South Philadelphia High School,Vaux Big Picture High School,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Constitution High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Constitution High School
John Bartram High School
South Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Away S 10th St and Bigler, Philadelphia PA 19148 Get Directions 3:15 pm
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Constitution High School
John Bartram High School
South Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Girls Varsity Track Imhotep Institute Charter School,John Bartram High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Belmont Charter School,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Hardy Williams High Mastery Charter,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Masterman Julia R Secondary Schoo Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
William W. Bodine High School
Audenried Charter High School
TECH Freire Charter
Tacony Academy Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Pickett Mastery Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Paul Robeson High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
John Bartram High School
Belmont Charter High School
William L. Sayre High School
West Philadelphia High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 9:00 am
A. Philip Randolph CTE High School
Jules E. Mastbaum CTE High School
Imhotep Institute Charter
William W. Bodine High School
Audenried Charter High School
TECH Freire Charter
Tacony Academy Charter
Shoemaker Mastery Charter
Pickett Mastery Charter
Penn Treaty High School
Paul Robeson High School
Hardy Williams Mastery Charter
John Bartram High School
Belmont Charter High School
William L. Sayre High School
West Philadelphia High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Parkway West High School
Overbrook High School
Julia R. Masterman School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,Central High School - Philadelphia,Freire Charter School-Chestnut,Science Leadership Academy,Science Leadership Academy at Beeber,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Girls Varsity Track Martin Luther King High School,Hill Freedman World Academy High School,A. Philip Randolph Skills Center,Audenried High School,Belmont Charter School,Franklin-SLA,Bodine High School for International Affairs,Boys' Latin of Philadelphia Charter School,Carve Conference Game + Opponents + Opponents
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School
Away 1000 E Sedgwick St, Philadelphia PA 19150 Get Directions 11:30 am
Boys' Latin Of Philadelphia Charter School
Samuel Fels High School
West Philadelphia High School
Vaux Big Picture High School
Swenson Arts & Technology High School
Strawberry Mansion High School
South Philadelphia High School
Science Leadership Academy at Beeber
Science Leadership Academy
School of the Future
Sankofa Freedom Academy Charter
Roxborough High School
Frankford High School
Philadelphia High School for Girls
Parkway Northwest High School
Overbrook High School
Northeast High School
Murrell Dobbins CTE High School
Martin Luther King High School
Lincoln High School
John Bartram High School
George Washington High School
Franklin Learning Center
William L. Sayre High School